Ilmaristen pk (V) 27.1.2019

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N8 V 1 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.7Anttila MiljaNakkilan Vire4:22,2+0,0
2.6Salonen ElviiraPöytyän Urheilijat5:03,5+41,3
3.4Mattsson LinnPargas IF5:07,0+44,8
4.9Hemling LottaPöytyän Urheilijat6:04,5+1:42,3
5.10Vilkkinen SeelaNousiaisten Alku6:22,0+1:59,8
6.8Uusipaikka MarttaPöytyän Urheilijat6:28,4+2:06,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M8 V 1 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.13Heinonen EliasPargas IF4:53,6+0,0
2.14Seppä SisuPargas IF5:52,4+58,8
3.15Granvik NoahPargas IF6:11,2+1:17,6
4.17Andersson ErikPargas IF6:27,1+1:33,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N10 V 2 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.30Launonen AlisaNaantalin Löyly6:45,5+0,0
2.27Haltsonen JattaPöytyän Urheilijat7:01,8+16,3
3.22Heikius YlvaPargas IF7:52,7+1:07,2
4.24Andersson EmiliaPargas IF7:55,8+1:10,3
5.25Syrjälä RoosaPöytyän Urheilijat8:47,4+2:01,9
6.29Sjöström TildePargas IF10:40,9+3:55,4
7.26Laukkanen Maija-LiisaPöytyän Urheilijat11:00,5+4:15,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M10 V 2 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.35Virta JonathanPargas IF6:27,2+0,0
2.36Suopajärvi TuomasKalannin Vankka7:22,7+55,5
3.37Kulju TuurePöytyän Urheilijat7:41,6+1:14,4
4.38Lindeberg ThomasPargas IF8:20,0+1:52,8
5.34Sirén NikiRaision Kuula9:10,2+2:43,0
6.39Öhman ViktorPargas IF13:59,9+7:32,7

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N12 V 2,5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.54Vuori MaijaNakkilan Vire8:04,9+0,0
2.47Nyberg RebeccaPargas IF8:34,1+29,2
3.44Uusipaikka ElmaPöytyän Urheilijat9:36,8+1:31,9
4.53Backholm RebeckaPargas IF9:44,7+1:39,8
5.48Laamo NelliRaision Kuula9:56,1+1:51,2
6.46Lindeberg CindyPargas IF9:57,0+1:52,1
7.51Anttila KerttuNakkilan Vire10:40,4+2:35,5
8.52Niemi AlisaPerniön Urheilijat12:48,8+4:43,9
9.50Palmunen TarleenaPerniön Urheilijat13:29,2+5:24,3
10.45Lindstedt HelmiPerniön Urheilijat14:18,3+6:13,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M12 V 2,5 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.68Vuorinen OnniPerniön Urheilijat8:26,2+0,0
2.59Korin AmosPargas IF8:26,5+0,3
3.65Salonen EevertPöytyän Urheilijat8:43,8+17,6
4.57Launonen ViljamiNaantalin Löyly9:19,4+53,2
5.62Kuusela OnniRaision Kuula9:24,0+57,8
6.60Hyytiä EliasKalannin Vankka9:51,7+1:25,5
7.61Kulju VeikkaPöytyän Urheilijat10:20,1+1:53,9
8.64Lindfors AntonPargas IF10:22,9+1:56,7
9.63Brandt LukasNaantalin Löyly10:49,8+2:23,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N14 V 2,5 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.73Stenroos AnnaNakkilan Vire7:52,1+0,0
2.78Vuori HeiniNakkilan Vire8:04,7+12,6
3.82Sjöblom LottaNakkilan Vire8:05,5+13,4
4.76Olli KaroliinaPöytyän Urheilijat8:34,8+42,7
5.72Patrikainen EmmiNakkilan Vire8:35,6+43,5
6.80Jokinen AdaLiedon Luja8:46,4+54,3
7.79Lindfors AlisaPargas IF8:51,0+58,9
8.75Heikkilä FanniNakkilan Vire8:52,2+1:00,1
9.81Talvensaari SofiaKalannin Vankka8:58,6+1:06,5
10.83Vahtola EmmaPargas IF9:10,2+1:18,1
11.71Laamo NeaRaision Kuula9:18,9+1:26,8
12.77Anttila AinoNakkilan Vire10:09,6+2:17,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M14 V 5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.87Lähteenoja AaroRaision Kuula17:22,2+0,0
2.90Korin LinusPargas IF17:27,9+5,7
3.88Syrjälä OttoPöytyän Urheilijat17:57,4+35,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N16 V 5 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.96Heikkilä SiiriNakkilan Vire15:45,3+0,0
2.95Uusipaikka AinoPöytyän Urheilijat16:15,8+30,5
3.94Laurén SaraPargas IF16:19,0+33,7
4.93Kalliokoski OliviaPargas IF18:21,6+2:36,3
5.97Syrjälä SaraPöytyän Urheilijat18:42,5+2:57,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M16 V 5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.99Leppä AapeliRaision Kuula14:47,1+0,0
2.103Laukkanen EemeliPöytyän Urheilijat15:17,5+30,4
3.101Furu OscarPargas IF15:46,9+59,8
4.100Hyytiä AkseliKalannin Vankka16:33,9+1:46,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N40 V 5 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.106Kalliokoski RiikkaPargas IF14:46,0+0,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N18 V 5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.112Alikeskikylä MillaPöytyän Urheilijat15:36,6
2.111Lehtinen FanniSkiteam 10516:30,4+53,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

NYL V 5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.114Pakola JonnaKosken Kaiku15:05,7+0,0
2.117Juva JonnaPerniön Urheilijat15:44,5+38,8
3.115Mäkinen TiinaRaision Kuula17:09,7+2:04,0
4.116Lindberg ÅsaPargas IF17:47,3+2:41,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M60 V 5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.123Rosenlund TomPargas IF14:51,6+0,0
2.121Tuomi RaunoNakkilan Vire15:38,0+46,4
3.122Mäentaus JukkaPöytyän Urheilijat15:39,9+48,3

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M50 V 5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.132Jaakkola JariRaision Kuula12:51,1
2.130Kauppinen SeppoPöytyän Urheilijat13:27,5+36,4
3.128Kilpeläinen MikaLoimaan Jankko13:38,1+47,0
4.131Kuhanen SeppoRaision Kuula14:01,9+1:10,8
5.127Niittymäki AriSkiteam 10516:05,4+3:14,3
6.129Lehtonen TimoKöyliön Lallit16:51,9+4:00,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M18 V 7,5 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.135Johansson ViktorPargas IF21:11,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M40 V 7,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.140Kalliokoski KariPargas IF20:48,9+0,0
2.141Lähteenoja TomiRaision Kuula21:51,0+1:02,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

MYL V 10 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.145Wihlman NiklasPargas IF24:55,1
2.144Tähtinen VilleSkiteam 10525:12,3+17,2
3.149Passell Jan-EricPargas IF25:22,9+27,8
4.146Kivilähde JuusoNoormarkun Nopsa25:32,0+36,9
5.153Heinonen IlkkaPargas IF26:27,1+1:32,0
6.150Kuokka OtsoRaision Kuula27:00,3+2:05,2
7.147Lapila EeroLiedon Luja27:26,0+2:30,9
8.152Hellman AleksiLiedon Luja27:39,1+2:44,0
9.154Lepistö OskariLiedon Luja27:56,9+3:01,8
10.151Vuohijoki JoonasPöytyän Urheilijat29:59,1+5:04,0